#
buy premium
Michele Knotz

Michele Knotz

Birthday: 27 October 1976, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Michele L. Knotz

Michele Knotz was born on October 27, 1976 in New Jersey, USA as Michele L. Knotz. She is known for her work on Pokémon (1997), Gekijôban poketto monsutâ: Daiyamondo &am ...Show more

Michele Knotz's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (44)
Michele Knotz Michele Knotz'S roles
Jessie
Jessie

Snivy
Snivy

May
May

Solarmovie