#
buy premium
Michelle Monaghan

Michelle Monaghan

Birthday: 23 March 1976, Winthrop, Iowa, USA
Birth Name: Michelle Lynn Monaghan
Height: 170 cm

Michelle Lynn Monaghan was born on March 23, 1976, in Winthrop, Iowa. She is the youngest of three children and the only daughter of Sharon (Hamel), who ran a day care center, and Robert L. Monaghan, ...Show More

Michelle Monaghan
I don't really look like I do in any of my films. I don't really look like I do in any of my films.
You don't grow up in a town of 700 thinking you're going to be an actress. I loved doing [school] pl Show more You don't grow up in a town of 700 thinking you're going to be an actress. I loved doing [school] plays, but it was just something to keep me busy. Hide
Michelle Monaghan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (122)
Michelle Monaghan Michelle Monaghan'S roles
Herself
Herself

Violet
Violet

Florence Jane
Florence Jane

Christina Warren
Christina Warren

Julia
Julia

Wonder Woman
Wonder Woman

Show More
Solarmovie