#
buy premium
Nana Mizuki

Nana Mizuki

Birthday: 21 January 1980, Niihama, Ehime, Japan
Birth Name: Nana Kondo
Height: 153 cm

Nana Mizuki was born on January 21, 1980 in Niihama, Ehime, Japan as Nana Kondo. She is an actress, known for Naruto: Shippûden (2007), Naruto (2002) and The Last: Naruto the Movie (2014).

Nana Mizuki's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (43)
Nana Mizuki Nana Mizuki'S roles
Hinata Hy
Hinata Hy

Saya Kisaragi
Saya Kisaragi

Victini
Victini

Solarmovie