#
buy premium
Nia Peeples

Nia Peeples

Birthday: 10 December 1961, Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Virenia Gwendolyn Peeples
Height: 157 cm

Nia Peeples was born in Hollywood, California, on December 10, 1961. Her family moved to West Covina, California, where she and her two sisters, Paula and Cynthia, grew up. At eight years old she bega ...Show More

Nia Peeples's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (94)
Nia Peeples Nia Peeples'S roles
Pam Fields
Pam Fields

49er Six
49er Six

Sydney Cooke
Sydney Cooke

Solarmovie