#
buy premium
Noah Huntley

Noah Huntley

Birthday: 7 September 1974, West Sussex, England, UK
Birth Name: Noah Cornelius Marmaduke Huntley
Height: 185 cm

Noah Huntley was born on September 7, 1974 in West Sussex, England as Noah Cornelius Marmaduke Huntley. He is an actor, known for 28 Days Later... (2002), Snow White and the Huntsman (2012) and Dracul ...Show More

Noah Huntley's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (57)
Noah Huntley Noah Huntley'S roles
The King
The King

Mark
Mark

Will Curtis
Will Curtis

Solarmovie