#
buy premium
Nyambi Nyambi

Nyambi Nyambi

Birthday: 26 April 1979, Norman, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Nyambi Nyambi Jr.
Height: 184 cm

Nyambi Nyambi was born on April 26, 1979 in Norman, Oklahoma, USA as Nyambi Nyambi Jr. He is an actor and producer, known for Mike & Molly (2010), Day Night Day Night (2006) and Saint Janet (2 ...Show more

Nyambi Nyambi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Nyambi Nyambi Nyambi Nyambi'S roles
Samuel
Samuel

Jay Dipersia
Jay Dipersia

Jay Dipersia
Jay Dipersia

Solarmovie