#
buy premium
Paddi Edwards

Paddi Edwards

Birthday: 8 March 1931, Bristol, England, UK
Birth Name: Patricia Mary Ursula Edwards

Paddi Edwards was born on March 8, 1931 in Bristol, England as Patricia Mary Ursula Edwards. She was an actress, known for The Little Mermaid (1989), Hercules (1997) and Halloween III: Season of the W ...Show More

Paddi Edwards's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (55)
Paddi Edwards Paddi Edwards'S roles
Flotsam & Jetsam
Flotsam & Jetsam

Atropos
Atropos

Anya
Anya

Solarmovie