#
buy premium
Paula Trickey

Paula Trickey

Birthday: 27 March 1966, Amarillo, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Paula Sue Trickey
Height: 170 cm

Born in Amarillo Texas, raised in Tulsa Oklahoma, and the youngest of 3 girls, Paula Trickey attended East Central High School in Tulsa. Paula found her love for acting at the tender age of 8. At a ti ...Show More

Paula Trickey
Be your best and strive for the best! Be your best and strive for the best!
"Anything for the children" is her motto, after witnessing the slow passing of her own sister to an Show more "Anything for the children" is her motto, after witnessing the slow passing of her own sister to an auto immune disease as children. Hide
Paula Trickey's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (70)
Paula Trickey Paula Trickey'S roles
Nurse Lauren Perry
Nurse Lauren Perry

Veronica Townsend
Veronica Townsend

Carrie
Carrie

Dottie
Dottie

Solarmovie