#
buy premium
Paulino Nunes

Paulino Nunes

Birthday: 27 April 1968, Faial, Açores, Portugal
Birth Name: Paulino Cabral Mendonça Nunes

Paulino Nunes was born on April 27, 1968 in Faial, Açores, Portugal as Paulino Cabral Mendonça Nunes. He is an actor, known for Brooklyn (2015), Designated Survivor (2016) and The Strain (2014). He ...Show More

Paulino Nunes's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (107)
Paulino Nunes Paulino Nunes'S roles
Antonio Sorrentino
Antonio Sorrentino

Milan Beljac
Milan Beljac

Robert Lightwood
Robert Lightwood

Carlo Corsi, Count Dagan Petrovic
Carlo Corsi, Count Dagan Petrovic

Officer Ellis Breaves
Officer Ellis Breaves

Dr. Rocca
Dr. Rocca

Show More
Solarmovie