#
buy premium
Prakash Raj

Prakash Raj

Birthday: 26 March 1965, Udipi, Karnataka, India
Birth Name: Prakash Rai
Height: 175 cm

Prakash Raj was born on March 26, 1965 in Udipi, Karnataka, India as Prakash Rai. He is an actor and producer, known for Anniyan (2005), Dookudu (2011) and Singham (2011).

Prakash Raj's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Prakash Raj Prakash Raj'S roles
Varadarajulu
Varadarajulu

Solarmovie