#
buy premium
Robert Foxworth

Robert Foxworth

Birthday: 1 November 1941, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Robert Heath Foxworth
Height: 178 cm

Robert Foxworth was born on November 1, 1941 in Houston, Texas, USA as Robert Heath Foxworth. He is an actor and director, known for Falcon Crest (1981), Syriana (2005) and Damien: Omen II (1978). He ...Show More

Robert Foxworth
[on his pierced left ear] It's from Liz (Elizabeth Montgomery). It symbolizes my freedom from Falcon Show more [on his pierced left ear] It's from Liz (Elizabeth Montgomery). It symbolizes my freedom from Falcon Crest (1981). [The Los Angeles Times, Jan. 13, 1988] Hide
Robert Foxworth's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (122)
Robert Foxworth Robert Foxworth'S roles
Paul Buher
Paul Buher

Chambers
Chambers

Professor Emil Hamilton
Professor Emil Hamilton

Chairman Ashwan
Chairman Ashwan

General William Hague
General William Hague

Ratchet
Ratchet

Show More
Solarmovie