#
buy premium
Robert Prosky

Robert Prosky

Birthday: 13 December 1930, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Robert Jozef Porzuczek

Member of Washington D.C.'s Arena Stage repertory company in 60's and 70s, where he worked with Jane Alexander James Earl Jones Robert Foxworth and others.

Robert Prosky's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (82)
Robert Prosky Robert Prosky'S roles
Wally
Wally

Hilton Barber
Hilton Barber

McKenzie
McKenzie

Leo
Leo

Ernie Merriman
Ernie Merriman

Mr. Lundy
Mr. Lundy

Show More
Solarmovie