#
buy premium
Ron Roggé

Ron Roggé

Birthday: 16 October 1968, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name: Ronald Roggé
Height: 183 cm

Born in Hawaii, raised in Alameda, California, and trained primarily in Theater in the San Francisco Bay Area, performing in over 75 plays and/or musicals before moving to Hollywood, and attaining his ...Show More

Ron Roggé's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (90)
Ron Roggé Ron Roggé'S roles
Blue-Collar Guy
Blue-Collar Guy

Officer O'Connor
Officer O'Connor

San Diego Patrolman
San Diego Patrolman

General Knox
General Knox

Bud
Bud

State Trooper O'Bannon
State Trooper O'Bannon

Show More
Solarmovie