#
buy premium
Roy Thinnes

Roy Thinnes

Birthday: 6 April 1938, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Roy William Thinnes Jr.
Height: 179 cm

Roy was born on April 6, 1938, in Chicago, Illinois. During his formative years, he had wanted to become a doctor or football player - or, if one wants to believe his early press releases, both. He st ...Show More

Roy Thinnes's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (152)
Roy Thinnes Roy Thinnes'S roles
Croft
Croft

Urias
Urias

Jeremiah Smith
Jeremiah Smith

Solarmovie