#
buy premium
Ruth Warshawsky

Ruth Warshawsky

Birthday: 13 October 1915, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Ruth Tatekoff

Ruth Warshawsky was born on October 13, 1915 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Ruth Tatekoff. She was an actress, known for Almost an Angel (1990), Queen of the Stardust Ballroom (1975) and Death ...Show More

Ruth Warshawsky's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (24)
Solarmovie