#
buy premium
Sammo Kam-Bo Hung

Sammo Kam-Bo Hung

Birthday: 7 January 1952, Hong Kong, British Crown Colony
Birth Name: Hung Kam-Bo
Height: 170 cm

Born in Hong Kong, Sammo Hung's acting career began while he was training in acrobatics, martial arts and dance as a child at the China Drama Academy, and he received acclaim for his performance ...Show More

Sammo Kam-Bo Hung's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (36) as Director (11) as Creator (2)
Sammo Kam-Bo Hung Sammo Kam-Bo Hung'S roles
Luke Wong Fei-hUng
Luke Wong Fei-hUng

Kidstuff
Kidstuff

Wong Fei Hung
Wong Fei Hung

Moby
Moby

Fei
Fei

Wong Po
Wong Po

Show More
Solarmovie