#
buy premium
Shalim Ortiz

Shalim Ortiz

Birthday: 26 February 1979, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Birth Name: Shalim Gerardo Ortiz Goyco
Height: 180 cm

Shalim Ortiz is a Puerto Rican artist that has been one of the few Latino actors of his generation to successfully establish himself both in the English and Spanish markets. Working throughout the art ...Show more

Shalim Ortiz
I personally believe that when you stop acting, is when you are taking the first true steps into bec Show more I personally believe that when you stop acting, is when you are taking the first true steps into becoming an actor. Hide
Shalim Ortiz's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (18)
Shalim Ortiz Shalim Ortiz'S roles
Alejandro Herrera
Alejandro Herrera

Juan Salazar
Juan Salazar

Solarmovie