#
buy premium
Sherman Augustus

Sherman Augustus

Birthday: 10 January 1959, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Sherman Harold Augustus
Height: 185 cm

Sherman Augustus was born on January 10, 1959 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Sherman Harold Augustus. He is an actor, known for The Mexican (2001), Logorama (2009) and Virus (1999).

Sherman Augustus's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (86)
Sherman Augustus Sherman Augustus'S roles
Nathaniel Moon, Moon
Nathaniel Moon, Moon

Captain Daniel Lemay
Captain Daniel Lemay

Michael Saleh
Michael Saleh

Moon
Moon

Richie
Richie

Solarmovie