#
buy premium
Stephen Young

Stephen Young

Birthday: 19 May 1939, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Stephen Levy
Height: 183 cm

Born Stephen Levy in Toronto, Canada, solid character actor Stephen Young is the son of a Toronto-based financier. Directly following high school, the naturally-gifted teen athlete signed on the dotte ...Show more

Stephen Young's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
Stephen Young Stephen Young'S roles
Dr. Stan Weathers
Dr. Stan Weathers

Capt. Chester B. Hansen
Capt. Chester B. Hansen

Gilbert
Gilbert

Solarmovie