#
buy premium
Tessa Ferrer

Tessa Ferrer

Birthday: 30 March 1986, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Tessa Rose Ferrer
Height: 173 cm

Tessa Ferrer was born on March 30, 1986 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Tessa Rose Ferrer. She is an actress, known for Grey's Anatomy (2005), Excision (2008) and Abducted (2013).

Tessa Ferrer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (22)
Tessa Ferrer Tessa Ferrer'S roles
Dr. Leah Murphy
Dr. Leah Murphy

Nina Keune
Nina Keune

Dr. Leah Murphy
Dr. Leah Murphy

Solarmovie