#
buy premium
Tracy Scoggins

Tracy Scoggins

Birthday: 13 November 1953, Galveston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Tracy Dawn Scoggins
Height: 173 cm

Tracy Dawn Scoggins was born and raised in Dickinson, Texas. At age 16, she enrolled in Southwest Texas State, where she studied speech communications and physical education. After leaving college, sh ...Show More

Tracy Scoggins's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (168)
Tracy Scoggins Tracy Scoggins'S roles
Cat Grant
Cat Grant

Gilora
Gilora

Rita Vitale
Rita Vitale

Lana
Lana

Judith Gray
Judith Gray

Capt. Elizabeth Lochley
Capt. Elizabeth Lochley

Show More
Solarmovie