#
buy premium
Tristin Mays

Tristin Mays

Birthday: 10 June 1990, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Tristin Michelle Mays
Height: 164 cm

Growing up in New York City, Tristin was with the Ford Modeling Agency where she quickly became one of the top child models in the country. She would later land several national commercials such as Kr ...Show More

Tristin Mays's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (83)
Tristin Mays Tristin Mays'S roles
Sarah Nelson
Sarah Nelson

Bernice
Bernice

Isabel
Isabel

Janie
Janie

Stephanie King
Stephanie King

Paulina
Paulina

Show More
Solarmovie