#
buy premium
Unshô Ishizuka

Unshô Ishizuka

Birthday: 16 May 1951, Katsuyama, Japan
Birth Name: Yukinori Ishizuka

Unshô Ishizuka was born on May 16, 1951 in Katsuyama, Japan as Yukinori Ishizuka. He is an actor, known for Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no tobira (2001), Poketto monsutâ (1997) and Macross Plus ( ...Show More

Unshô Ishizuka's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (111)
Unshô Ishizuka Unshô Ishizuka'S roles
Mr. Satan
Mr. Satan

Priest
Priest

Onix
Onix

Professor Samuel Oak
Professor Samuel Oak

Heihachi Mishima
Heihachi Mishima

Zabuza Momochi
Zabuza Momochi

Solarmovie