#
buy premium
Vernee Watson

Vernee Watson

Birthday: 14 January 1954, North Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Vernee Christell Watson

Vernee Watson was born on January 14, 1954 in North Trenton, New Jersey, USA as Vernee Christell Watson. She is an actress and director, known for Antwone Fisher (2002), Carter Country (1977) and Batm ...Show more

Vernee Watson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (169)
Vernee Watson Vernee Watson'S roles
Althea
Althea

Viola 'Vy' Smith
Viola 'Vy' Smith

Dox
Dox

Lorraine Tate
Lorraine Tate

Nurse Smits
Nurse Smits

Althea
Althea

Show More
Solarmovie