#
buy premium
Veronica Cartwright

Veronica Cartwright

Birthday: 20 April 1949, Bristol, England, UK
Birth Name: Veronica A. Cartwright
Height: 168 cm

Born in Bristol, England, Veronica is the older sister of the popular child actress Angela Cartwright. In her early career, Veronica was cast in a number of popular movies such as The Children's ...Show More

Veronica Cartwright's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (301)
Veronica Cartwright Veronica Cartwright'S roles
Wendy Lenk
Wendy Lenk

Cathy Brenner
Cathy Brenner

Cassandra Spender
Cassandra Spender

Mary Ryan
Mary Ryan

Mother
Mother

Betty Grissom
Betty Grissom

Show More
Solarmovie