#
buy premium
William Lucas

William Lucas

Birthday: 14 April 1925, Manchester, England, UK
Birth Name: William Thomas Clucas
Height: 178 cm

William Lucas was born on April 14, 1925 in Manchester, England as William Thomas Clucas. He was an actor, known for The Adventures of Black Beauty (1972), Eldorado (1992) and The New Adventures of Bl ...Show More

William Lucas's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (90)
William Lucas William Lucas'S roles
Range
Range

Solarmovie