#
buy premium
Xzibit

Xzibit

Birthday: 18 September 1974, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Alvin Nathaniel Joiner
Height: 177 cm

Xzibit was born in Detroit, where he lived until his mother passed away when he was only nine years old. At the age of ten, he began to rap, very personally because of the loss of his mother. At the a ...Show More

Xzibit's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (45)
Xzibit Xzibit'S roles
Big Fate
Big Fate

Dexter
Dexter

Himself - Celebrity Player
Himself - Celebrity Player

Male Lunch Truck Rapper
Male Lunch Truck Rapper

JC Dekker
JC Dekker

JC Dekker, Jason Decker
JC Dekker, Jason Decker

Show More
Solarmovie